domingo, 20 de marzo de 2016

martes, 16 de julio de 2013

Hilda Carrero

Real name:Hilda Elvira Carrero García De Abreu
Birthday: December 26, 1951
Dead :January 28, 2002
Birthplace :Caracas,Venezuela





Herminia Martínez

Real name:  Herminia Martínez
Birthday:   08/12/1949
Dead: 04/25/ 2013
Birthplace: TenerifeEspaña



Miroslava Stern

Real name: Miroslava Šternová
Brthday: February 26, 1926
Dead: March 9, 1955
Birthplace: PragueCzechoslovakia 



lunes, 25 de marzo de 2013

Daniella Alonso

Real name: Daniella Alonso
Birthday: September 22, 1978
Birthplace: New York City,  U.S.
Actress